U9

Trainingen

Dinsdag 18.30 u. – 19.30 u.

Donderdag 18.30 u. – 19.30 u.

Trainer

Bjorn Vercruysse
0498 38 63 70
bjorn.vercruysse13@gmail.com

Pieter Scheldeman
0472 43 29 10
pieter.scheldeman@gmail.com

Kalender seizoen 2020 – 2021

U9 A

DatumUurWedstrijd
05/09/2009:00R. Dottignies Sp. A Niv.2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2
12/09/2010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2 - K.S.V. Moorsele B Niv.2
19/09/2010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2 - W.S. Bellegem A Niv.2
26/09/2010:30F.C. Sparta Heestert B Niv.3-2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2
03/10/2010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2 - K. De Noordstar Heule B Niv.2
10/10/2009:30K. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport B Niv.2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2
17/10/2010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2 - Olympic Ledegem B Niv.2
24/10/2010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2 - R. Dottignies Sp. A Niv.2
31/10/2010:30K.S.V. Moorsele B Niv.2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2
07/11/2009:15W.S. Bellegem A Niv.2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2
14/11/2010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2 - F.C. Sparta Heestert B Niv.3-2
21/11/2009:15K. De Noordstar Heule B Niv.2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2
28/11/2010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2 - K. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport B Niv.2
05/12/2010:30Olympic Ledegem B Niv.2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport A Niv.2

U9 B

DatumUurWedstrijd
05/09/202009:30K.S.V. Rumbeke A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2
12/09/202010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2 - K.S.V. Kortrijk A Niv.3-2
19/09/202010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2 - V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem A Niv.3
26/09/202009:00F.C. Sparta Heestert A Niv.3-2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2
03/10/202010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2 - K.S.K. Beveren-Leie Niv.2
10/10/202009:15K. Blauwvoet Otegem A Niv.3-2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2
17/10/202010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2 - K.V.C. Ardooie A Niv.3
24/10/202010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2 - K.S.V. Rumbeke A Niv.3
31/10/202009:00K.S.V. Kortrijk A Niv.3-2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2
07/11/202009:00V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2
14/11/202010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2 - F.C. Sparta Heestert A Niv.3-2
21/11/202009:15K.S.K. Beveren-Leie Niv.2 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2
28/11/202010:00K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2 - K. Blauwvoet Otegem A Niv.3-2
05/12/202010:15K.V.C. Ardooie A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport B Niv.2